Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Shellbern Farms Ltd.
Winnipeg, Kanada
Shellbern Farms Ltd., Winnipeg, Kanada · Broj registracije: 101155266 · LEI: 549300T327JQYSJN8W54 · Pravni oblik: Ltd. · Status: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Shellbern Farms Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same street (1)
box, R3P 0Y4 Winnipeg
- Herd North America Inc.
Box 28, R3P 0Y4 Winnipeg · _c5848187278458880
Same postal code (3)
R3P 0Y4 Winnipeg
- 3451241 Manitoba Ltd.
PO Box 13, R3P 0Y4 Winnipeg
- CAN-AM Properties Ltd.
P.O. Box 9, R3P 0Y4 Winnipeg · 5223741
- South East Livestock Ltd.
PO Box 13, R3P 0Y4 Winnipeg
1036 companies are registered in Winnipeg in total.
FAQ — Shellbern Farms Ltd.
- Što je LEI za Shellbern Farms Ltd.?
- Identifikator pravnog subjekta (LEI) za Shellbern Farms Ltd. je 549300T327JQYSJN8W54.
- Koji je registarski broj Shellbern Farms Ltd.?
- Shellbern Farms Ltd. is registered under the number 101155266 in the official register (Kanada).
- Where is Shellbern Farms Ltd. registered?
- Shellbern Farms Ltd. has its registered address in Winnipeg, Kanada.
- Je li izvadak iz matične knjige Shellbern Farms Ltd. besplatan?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Shellbern Farms Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Kompletan izvadak iz službenog registra — svako polje iz LEI / registra tvrtki, besplatno, nije potrebna prijava.
| legal_name | Shellbern Farms Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Winnipeg |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 101155266 |
| legal_jurisdiction | CA |
| lei | 549300T327JQYSJN8W54 |
| legal_first_address_line | box 398 |
| legal_postal_code | R3P 0Y4 |
| headquarters_city | Winnipeg |
| headquarters_postal_code | R3P 0Y4 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5764633779503104 |
| source | registry |